Blog

GBIC / Mini GBIC

Trendnet TEG-10GBSR - 10GBASE-SR SFP  Multi Mode LC Module 550 m (1,804 feet) with DDM

Trendnet TEG-10GBSR - 10GBASE-SR SFP Multi Mode LC Module 550 m (1,804 feet) with DDM

Hot-plug-able SFP+ transceiver SFP+ MSA compliant Supported throughput up to 10.5 Gbps Multi M..

¥19,047 Ex Tax: ¥17,315

Trendnet TEG-MGBS10 - Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module

Trendnet TEG-MGBS10 - Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module

Mini-GBIC module for single-mode fiber with an LC connector-type For distances up to 10km Desi..

¥8,118 Ex Tax: ¥7,380

Trendnet TEG-MGBS80 - Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module

Trendnet TEG-MGBS80 - Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module

Mini-GBIC module for single-mode fiber with an LC connector-type For distances up to 80km Desi..

¥14,969 Ex Tax: ¥13,608

Trendnet TEG-MGBSX - Mini-GBIC Multi-Mode SX Module

Trendnet TEG-MGBSX - Mini-GBIC Multi-Mode SX Module

Mini-GBIC module for multi-mode fiber with an LC connector-type For distances up to 550m Designe..

¥5,755 Ex Tax: ¥5,232

Showing 1 to 4 of 4 (1 Pages)